Västergötlands Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 3 november 11:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Annika Ström BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Susanne Johansson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Ulla Fredriksson BK Oden Falköping Dam
2. Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping Herr
  Per Gilbertsson BK Oden Falköping Herr
  Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Herr
3. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Tilda Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
4. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
5. Christian Larsson BK Lidex Herr
  Jan Sunnercrantz BK Lidex Herr
  Jonny Bragd BK Lidex Herr
6. Bill Karlsson BK Wik Herr
  Kim Nörgaard BK Wik Herr
  Mikael Rosenberg BK Wik Herr
7. Daniel Larsson Skoglund BK Gärdet Herr
  Pontus Hessle-Sandstedt BK Gärdet Herr
  Robert Broo BK Gärdet Herr
8. Erik Kyrk BK Kyrk Skövde Herr
  Johan Leijon BK Kyrk Skövde Herr
  Mats Knutsson BK Kyrk Skövde Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
9. Bill Karlsson BK Wik Herr
10. Christian Larsson BK Lidex Herr
11. Daniel Larsson Skoglund BK Gärdet Herr
12. Erik Kyrk BK Kyrk Skövde Herr
13. Jan Sunnercrantz BK Lidex Herr
14. Johan Leijon BK Kyrk Skövde Herr
15. Jonny Bragd BK Lidex Herr
16. Kim Nörgaard BK Wik Herr
17. Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping Herr
18. Mats Knutsson BK Kyrk Skövde Herr
19. Mikael Rosenberg BK Wik Herr
20. Per Gilbertsson BK Oden Falköping Herr
21. Pontus Hessle-Sandstedt BK Gärdet Herr
22. Robert Broo BK Gärdet Herr
23. Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Herr
24. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Dam
25. Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Dam
26. Annika Ström BK Oden Falköping Dam
27. Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
28. Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
29. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping Dam
30. Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
31. Susanne Johansson BK Oden Falköping Dam
32. Tilda Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
33. Ulla Fredriksson BK Oden Falköping Dam
34. Reserverad plats    
35. Reserverad plats    
36. Reserverad plats    
37. Reserverad plats    
38. Reserverad plats    
39. Reserverad plats    
40. Reserverad plats    
41. Reserverad plats